Calendrier et résultats

Journée 1
20/09/15 Bassin d’Arcachon – Hagetmau 32 – 6
20/09/15 Niort – Nafarroa 32 – 13
20/09/15 Peyrehorade – Saint-Jean-d’Angély 11 – 6
20/09/15 Aire-sur-l’Adour – Lormont 31 – 27
20/09/15 Morlaàs – Saint-Paul-lès-Dax 32 – 26
Journée 10
17/01/16 Hagetmau – Bassin d’Arcachon 00 – 00
17/01/16 Nafarroa – Niort 00 – 00
17/01/16 Saint-Jean-d’Angély – Peyrehorade 00 – 00
17/01/16 Lormont – Aire-sur-l’Adour 00 – 00
17/01/16 Saint-Paul-lès-Dax – Morlaàs 00 – 00
Journée 2
27/09/15 Hagetmau – Niort 17 – 34
27/09/15 Saint-Paul-lès-Dax – Bassin d’Arcachon 16 – 20
27/09/15 Saint-Jean-d’Angély – Aire-sur-l’Adour 41 – 10
27/09/15 Peyrehorade – Nafarroa 25 – 15
27/09/15 Lormont – Morlaàs 31 – 17
Journée 11
24/01/16 Niort – Hagetmau 00 – 00
24/01/16 Bassin d’Arcachon – Saint-Paul-lès-Dax 00 – 00
24/01/16 Aire-sur-l’Adour – Saint-Jean-d’Angély 00 – 00
24/01/16 Nafarroa – Peyrehorade 00 – 00
24/01/16 Morlaàs – Lormont 00 – 00
Journée 3
04/10/15 Nafarroa – Hagetmau 24 – 25
04/10/15 Niort – Saint-Paul-lès-Dax 43 – 7
04/10/15 Aire-sur-l’Adour – Peyrehorade 33 – 32
04/10/15 Morlaàs – Saint-Jean-d’Angély 17 – 18
04/10/15 Bassin d’Arcachon – Lormont 37 – 12
Journée 12
31/01/16 Hagetmau – Nafarroa 00 – 00
31/01/16 Saint-Paul-lès-Dax – Niort 00 – 00
31/01/16 Peyrehorade – Aire-sur-l’Adour 00 – 00
31/01/16 Saint-Jean-d’Angély – Morlaàs 00 – 00
31/01/16 Lormont – Bassin d’Arcachon 00 – 00
Journée 4
01/11/15 Peyrehorade – Hagetmau 19 – 27
01/11/15 Saint-Jean-d’Angély – Bassin d’Arcachon 19 – 20
01/11/15 Lormont – Niort 29 – 41
01/11/15 Saint-Paul-lès-Dax – Nafarroa 15 – 23
01/11/15 Aire-sur-l’Adour – Morlaàs 19 – 32
Journée 13
21/02/16 Hagetmau – Peyrehorade 00 – 00
21/02/16 Bassin d’Arcachon – Saint-Jean-d’Angély 00 – 00
21/02/16 Niort – Lormont 00 – 00
21/02/16 Nafarroa – Saint-Paul-lès-Dax 00 – 00
21/02/16 Morlaàs – Aire-sur-l’Adour 00 – 00
Journée 5
08/11/15 Hagetmau – Saint-Paul-lès-Dax 33 – 16
08/11/15 Nafarroa – Lormont 32 – 7
08/11/15 Niort – Saint-Jean-d’Angély 24 – 16
08/11/15 Bassin d’Arcachon – Aire-sur-l’Adour 30 – 19
08/11/15 Morlaàs – Peyrehorade 21 – 19
Journée 14
28/02/16 Saint-Paul-lès-Dax – Hagetmau 00 – 00
28/02/16 Lormont – Nafarroa 00 – 00
28/02/16 Saint-Jean-d’Angély – Niort 00 – 00
28/02/16 Aire-sur-l’Adour – Bassin d’Arcachon 00 – 00
28/02/16 Peyrehorade – Morlaàs 00 – 00
Journée 6
15/11/15 Lormont – Hagetmau 23 – 16
15/11/15 Aire-sur-l’Adour – Niort 16 – 24
15/11/15 Morlaàs – Bassin d’Arcachon 30 – 26
15/11/15 Saint-Jean-d’Angély – Nafarroa 20 – 7
15/11/15 Peyrehorade – Saint-Paul-lès-Dax 26 – 25
Journée 15
06/03/16 Hagetmau – Lormont 00 – 00
06/03/16 Saint-Paul-lès-Dax – Peyrehorade 00 – 00
06/03/16 Niort – Aire-sur-l’Adour 00 – 00
06/03/16 Bassin d’Arcachon – Morlaàs 00 – 00
06/03/16 Nafarroa – Saint-Jean-d’Angély 00 – 00
Journée 7
29/11/15 Hagetmau – Saint-Jean-d’Angély 22 – 22
29/11/15 Saint-Paul-lès-Dax – Lormont 12 – 30
29/11/15 Niort – Morlaàs 51 – 21
29/11/15 Nafarroa – Aire-sur-l’Adour 30 – 27
29/11/15 Bassin d’Arcachon – Peyrehorade 29 – 7
Journée 16
27/03/16 Saint-Jean-d’Angély – Hagetmau 00 – 00
27/03/16 Lormont – Saint-Paul-lès-Dax 00 – 00
27/03/16 Morlaàs – Niort 00 – 00
27/03/16 Aire-sur-l’Adour – Nafarroa 00 – 00
27/03/16 Peyrehorade – Bassin d’Arcachon 00 – 00
Journée 8
06/12/15 Aire-sur-l’Adour – Hagetmau 9 – 20
06/12/15 Saint-Jean-d’Angély – Saint-Paul-lès-Dax 28 – 10
06/12/15 Peyrehorade – Lormont 24 – 17
06/12/15 Bassin d’Arcachon – Niort 28 – 10
06/12/15 Morlaàs – Nafarroa 21 – 14
Journée 17
03/04/16 Hagetmau – Aire-sur-l’Adour 00 – 00
03/04/16 Saint-Paul-lès-Dax – Saint-Jean-d’Angély 00 – 00
03/04/16 Lormont – Peyrehorade 00 – 00
03/04/16 Niort – Bassin d’Arcachon 00 – 00
03/04/16 Nafarroa – Morlaàs 00 – 00
Journée 9
13/12/15 Hagetmau – Morlaàs 30 – 14
13/12/15 Saint-Paul-lès-Dax – Aire-sur-l’Adour 17 – 21
13/12/15 Lormont – Saint-Jean-d’Angély 16 – 32
13/12/15 Nafarroa – Bassin d’Arcachon 25 – 12
13/12/15 Niort – Peyrehorade 23 – 18
Journée 18
24/04/16 Morlaàs – Hagetmau 00 – 00
24/04/16 Aire-sur-l’Adour – Saint-Paul-lès-Dax 00 – 00
24/04/16 Saint-Jean-d’Angély – Lormont 00 – 00
24/04/16 Bassin d’Arcachon – Nafarroa 00 – 00
24/04/16 Peyrehorade – Niort 00 – 00